Partners members of S-Net 1: Practical Placements of Students

S-Net 1 coordinator: Baden-Württemberg KOOR/BEST - University of Applied Sciences Karlsruhe

Partner ID

Organisation

Country

Contact person

P 1

UNIVERSITATEA "TRANSILVANIA" DIN BRASOV

Rumania

TALABA Doru

P 4

EUE-NET/AISBL - MULTI ACTORS COOPERATION EUROPEAN NETWORK

Belgique/Belgie

BOISSELIER Yves

P 5

EUROPACE IVZW

Belgique/Belgie

Van Petegem Wim

P 8

TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF SOFIA

Bulgaria

Shoikova Elena

P 9

UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS

Kypros

Xenia CONSTANTIOU

P 10

EAEC-EUROPEAN ASSOCIATION OF ERASMUS COORDINATORS

Kypros

Gregory Makrides

P 11

UNIVERZITA TOMASE BATI VE ZLINE, FAKULTA MANAGEMENTU A EKONOMIKY

Ceska Republika

Zimola Bedrich

P 13

HOCHSCHULE KARLSRUHE TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT

Deutschland

ZIRRA Edmund

P 15

TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET ILMENAU

Deutschland

MARCH Frank

P 17

TALLINNA TEHNIKAULIKOOL

Eesti

KRISPIN Madli

P 20

UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAIS VASCO - EUSKAL HERRIKO UNIBERTSITATEA

Espana

OCHOA LABURU Carlos

P 22

GRUPO COMPOSTELA DE UNIVERSIDADES

Espana

Iglesias Seoane Beatriz

P 23

HELSINGIN KAUPPAKORKEAKOULU PIENYRITYSKESKUS

Suomi

Narits Natalia

P 24

UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE

France

EBOUEYA Michel

P 25

UNIVERSITE PARIS DIDEROT

France

Alain Jungman

P 26

T.E.I. PEIREA-GRAFEIO DIASINDESIS

Ellas

ANTONIOU Solon

P 27

TEXNOLOGICO EKPAUDEUTIKO IDRIMA KRITIS

Ellas

Papadourakis George

P 29

BUDAPESTI CORVINUS EGYETEM

Magyarorszag

Forgacs Csaba

P 30

GALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Ireland

ELWOOD Larry

P 32

LABORATORIO DELLE IDEE SRL

Italia

Millevolte Alessandra

P 33

CENTAURUS SRL

Italia

UNGARO Francesca

P 34

SMILE TOSCANA

Italia

Luca Stefanini

P 37

CONSULMARC SVILUPPO S.R.L.

Italia

Snidero Paolo

P 38

BALTIJOS EDUKACINIU TECHNOLOGIJU INSTITUTAS

Lithuania

Julita Matutiene

P 39

KAUNO TECHNOLOGIJOS UNIVERSITETAS

Lithuania

Rutkauskiene  Danguole

P 40

MY-XML SA

Luxembourg

Miodezky Andre

P 41

BO LATVIJAS ELEKTRUPNIECIBAS BIZNESA INOVACIJU CENTRS SIA

Latvija

Runkovska Linda

P 42

REZEKNES AUGUSTSKOLA

Latvija

Graudina Iveta

P 43

L`UNIVERSITA TA` MALTA

Malta

Attard Tonna Michelle

P 44

STICHTING INTERNATIONAL EXCELLENCE RESERVE - I.E.R.

Nederland

Ten Thij Herbert

P 45

PANSTOWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W GORZOWIE WIELKOPOLSKIM

Polska

Wolfenburg Andrzej

P 46

UNIVERSIDADE DO ALGARVE

Portugal

Figueira Ana Cristina

P 47

ISTITUTO POLITECNICO DO PORTO

Portugal

Duarte Nelson

P 48

UNIVERSITATEA DIN BUCURESTI

Rumania

 IUCU Romita

P 49

ASOCIATIA TEMPUS PENTRU EDUCATIE CONTINUA

Rumania

Logofatu Bogdan

P 53

TECHNICKA UNIVERZITA VO ZVOLENE

Slovensko

ILAVSKA Alena

P 54

ODAGEM OSTIM ORTAK ARASTIRIMA VE GELISTIRME MERKEZI ANONIM SIRKETI

Turkey

KILIC S. Engin

P 55

STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY

United Kingdom

UDEN Lorna